Is BANANA SWEETENED DRIED FRUIT CHIPS, BANANA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bananas, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Natural Flavor Contains Coconut, This Product Is Produced On Packaging Equipment Shared With Almond, Peanut, Brazil Nut, Cashew, Hazelnut, Pecan, Pine Nut, Pistachio, Walnut, Soy, Milk, Wheat Products
Check BANANA SWEETENED DRIED FRUIT CHIPS, BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA SWEETENED DRIED FRUIT CHIPS, BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BANANA SWEETENED DRIED FRUIT CHIPS, BANANA is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


