Is BANANA SWEETENED DRIED FRUIT CHIPS, BANANA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Bananas, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Natural Flavor Contains Coconut, This Product Is Produced On Packaging Equipment Shared With Almond, Peanut, Brazil Nut, Cashew, Hazelnut, Pecan, Pine Nut, Pistachio, Walnut, Soy, Milk, Wheat Products
Check BANANA SWEETENED DRIED FRUIT CHIPS, BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA SWEETENED DRIED FRUIT CHIPS, BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BANANA SWEETENED DRIED FRUIT CHIPS, BANANA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice


