Is BANANA TOPPING 3L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, maize thickener (1442), food acid (330), banana flavours, preservative (211), vegetable gum (415), colours (102, 150c, 110).

Check BANANA TOPPING 3L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BANANA TOPPING 3L is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBreakfast