Is Banana vanilla blended lowfat yogurt, banana vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a lowfat milk, sugar, modified corn starch, banana puree, natural flavors, kosher gelatin, gellan gum, citric acid, annatto (for color), turmeric (for color), vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3. contains the following live and active cultures: l. bulgaricus, s. thermophilus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei.

Check Banana vanilla blended lowfat yogurt, banana vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking