Is Banana Wave Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Banana Puree, Evaporated Cane Juice, Whole Grain Oats, Natural Flavor, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin C, Vitamin D2, Vitamin E, Vitamin B2, Vitamin B12, Gum Acacia, Gellan Gum.

Check Banana Wave Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go