Is Banana Wave Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Banana Puree, Strawberry Puree, Cane Sugar, Whole Grain Oats, Natural Flavor, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin C, Vitamin D, Vitamin E, Vitamin B2, Vitamin B12, Gum Acacia, Gellan Gum. This Product Was Packed In A Facility That Handles Wheat, Soy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs And Fish.

Check Banana Wave Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking