Is Banana Wave Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Banana Puree, Strawberry Puree, Cane Sugar, Whole Grain Oats, Natural Flavor, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin C, Vitamin D, Vitamin E, Vitamin B2, Vitamin B12, Gum Acacia, Gellan Gum. This Product Was Packed In A Facility That Handles Wheat, Soy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs And Fish.

Check Banana Wave Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking