Is Bang Any Means Orange Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, citric acid, natural flavors, essential amino acids (l-leucine, l-isoleucine, l-valine), l-lysine, caffeine, sodium benzoate, sucralose, potassium citrate, potassium phosphate, potassium sorbate, calcium chloride, magnesium chloride, malic acid, vitamin c, coenzyme q-10, pyridoxine hydrochloride, cyanocobalamin

Check Bang Any Means Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go