Is Bang Any Means Orange Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, citric acid, natural flavors, essential amino acids (l-leucine, l-isoleucine, l-valine), l-lysine, caffeine, sodium benzoate, sucralose, potassium citrate, potassium phosphate, potassium sorbate, calcium chloride, magnesium chloride, malic acid, vitamin c, coenzyme q-10, pyridoxine hydrochloride, cyanocobalamin
Check Bang Any Means Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bang Any Means Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


