Is Bang Energy Candy Apple Crisp Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, MALIC ACID (pH CONTROL), NATURAL FLAVOR, ESSENTIAL AMINO ACIDS (L-LEUCINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, L-VALINE, L-LYSINE HCl), CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, NIACINAMIDE (VIT. B3), COENZYME Q-10, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12).
Check Bang Energy Candy Apple Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bang Energy Candy Apple Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


