Is Bang Energy Drink, Super Creatine, Whole Lotta Pina Colada Oat Free?

Description
Sweet, tropical pineapple-and-coconut flavor with bright carbonation and a smooth, slightly syrupy mouthfeel; consumers commonly drink it cold for a quick energy boost before or during exercise, while on the go, or mixed into cocktails. Reviews note bold, authentic-tropical taste for some and an artificial aftertaste for others. Portable convenience.

Description
Sweet, tropical pineapple-and-coconut flavor with bright carbonation and a smooth, slightly syrupy mouthfeel; consumers commonly drink it cold for a quick energy boost before or during exercise, while on the go, or mixed into cocktails. Reviews note bold, authentic-tropical taste for some and an artificial aftertaste for others. Portable convenience.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate Monohydrate, Eaas (L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, L-Lysine, L-Threonine, L-Phenylalanine, L-Histidine, L-Methionine, L-Tryptophan), Sucralose, Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Magnesium Chloride, Super Creatine (Creatyl-L-Leucine [Creatine Bonded To L-Leucine]), Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium Edta, Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Coq10 (Coenzyme Q10), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), And Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin). Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Bang Energy Drink, Super Creatine, Whole Lotta Pina Colada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bang Energy Drink, Super Creatine, Whole Lotta Pina Colada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bang Energy Drink, Super Creatine, Whole Lotta Pina Colada is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


