Is Bang Energy Lime Pop Drop Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID (pH CONTROL), NATURAL FLAVOR, ESSENTIAL AMINO ACIDS (L-LEUCINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, L-VALINE, L-LYSINE HCL), CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, NIACINAMIDE (VIT B3), COENZYME Q-10, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT B12).

Check Bang Energy Lime Pop Drop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Commonly used for
Drinking