Is Bang Potent Brain and Body Fuel Candy Apple Crisp Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate Monohydrate, Sucralose, EAAS (L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, L-Lysine, L-Threonine, L-Phenylalanine, L-Histidine, L-Methionine, L-Tryptophan), Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Magnesium Chloride, Super Creatine (Creatyl-L-Leucine [Creatine Bonded to L-Leucine]), Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium EDTA, Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Coq10 (Coenzyme Q10), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), and Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin).
Check Bang Potent Brain and Body Fuel Candy Apple Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bang Potent Brain and Body Fuel Candy Apple Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Iqbar Brain and Body Bars
COTTON CANDY POTENT BRAIN AND BODY FUEL, COTTON CANDY
Metabolism Gummy Rings Supports Metabolism and Lean Body Mass Apple Cider Vinegar + Vitamin B12 and Chromium Gummies
Bang Energy Candy Apple Crisp
Where to buy
Bang Potent Brain and Body Fuel Candy Apple Crisp is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


