Is BANG-YUM CHIPOTLE DRAGON WAY MORE THAN BARBECUE SAUCE, BANG-YUM CHIPOTLE DRAGON Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL), ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), ORGANIC SMOKED PAPRIKA (ORGANIC PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), ORGANIC CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC GINGER, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check BANG-YUM CHIPOTLE DRAGON WAY MORE THAN BARBECUE SAUCE, BANG-YUM CHIPOTLE DRAGON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANG-YUM CHIPOTLE DRAGON WAY MORE THAN BARBECUE SAUCE, BANG-YUM CHIPOTLE DRAGON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Bottle


