Is Banh Trang Cha Gio Vietnamese Deep-Fried Rice Paper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Rice, Tapioca, Wheat, Water, Salt.

Check Banh Trang Cha Gio Vietnamese Deep-Fried Rice Paper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal Prep