Is Banh Trang Deo Mien Tay Vietnamese Rice Paper Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Water, No Borax, No Additives.
Check Banh Trang Deo Mien Tay Vietnamese Rice Paper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banh Trang Deo Mien Tay Vietnamese Rice Paper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Snapdragon Vietnamese Pho Authentic Pho Broth With Rice Noodles
SNAPDRAGON, VIETNAMESE PHO SOUP BOWL, DELICIOUS RICE NOODLE SOUP BOWL
Star Anise Foods Star Anise Vietnamese Spring Roll Rice Wrapper
Happy Pho Vietnamese Brown Rice Spring Roll Wrapper
VEGETABLE VIETNAMESE PHO DELICIOUS RICE NOODLE SOUP BOWL, VEGETABLE VIETNAMESE PHO
About this product
Grain · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryThin
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep


