Is Banh Trang Goi Cuon Thuong Hang Premium Spring Roll Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Water, Salt.
Check Banh Trang Goi Cuon Thuong Hang Premium Spring Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banh Trang Goi Cuon Thuong Hang Premium Spring Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


