Is Banh Trang Goi Cuon Thuong Hang Premium Spring Roll Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Water, Salt.

Check Banh Trang Goi Cuon Thuong Hang Premium Spring Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch