Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Banh Trang Spring Roll Wrapper Rice Paper Extra Thin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Salt, water.

Check Banh Trang Spring Roll Wrapper Rice Paper Extra Thin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Banh Trang Spring Roll Wrapper Rice Paper Extra Thin | Spoonful