Is Bannisters Farm 4 Cheese & Bacon Potato Skins 260G Soy Free?

Description
Frozen potato skins deliver crisp exteriors and soft, fluffy interiors, topped with a rich, savory filling and smoky notes. Commonly served as appetizers, snacks, or party finger food, reviewers note convenient preparation, satisfying portioning, and occasional inconsistency in crispness and topping distribution across batches and variable oven times reported.

Description
Frozen potato skins deliver crisp exteriors and soft, fluffy interiors, topped with a rich, savory filling and smoky notes. Commonly served as appetizers, snacks, or party finger food, reviewers note convenient preparation, satisfying portioning, and occasional inconsistency in crispness and topping distribution across batches and variable oven times reported.
Ingredients
British Potato (70%), Water, White Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (8%), Smoky Bacon (5%) (Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavouring, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite), Sunflower Oil, Monterey Jack Cheese ( Milk ) (3%), Mustard Powder, White Pepper
Check Bannisters Farm 4 Cheese & Bacon Potato Skins 260G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bannisters Farm 4 Cheese & Bacon Potato Skins 260G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Lunch Snacks Cheddar Cheese - 5.5 Oz
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE BREAKFAST BOWL, BACON EGGS, POTATOES, BACON & CHEDDAR CHEESE
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
Where to buy
Bannisters Farm 4 Cheese & Bacon Potato Skins 260G is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


