Is Bannisters Yorkshire Family Farm 2 Baked Jacket Potatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Potato (99%), Olive Oil (1%).
Check Bannisters Yorkshire Family Farm 2 Baked Jacket Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bannisters Yorkshire Family Farm 2 Baked Jacket Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Crackers Baked Snack Cheddar - 6.6 Oz
Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes Family Size Pantry Food, 8 oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Honey Ham Deli Lunch Meat, Sliced, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
Reseps Main St. Bistro Baked Scalloped Potatoes
McCormick Imitation Bacon Bits for Salads or Baked Potatoes, 4.4oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side Dish


