Is Bannisters Yorkshire Family Farm 6 Little Jacket Potatoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Potato (99%), Olive Oil (1%).
Check Bannisters Yorkshire Family Farm 6 Little Jacket Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bannisters Yorkshire Family Farm 6 Little Jacket Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes Family Size Pantry Food, 8 oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Honey Ham Deli Lunch Meat, Sliced, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
Bob Evans Gluten-Free Family Size Original Mashed Potatoes, 32 oz Tray
Ore-Ida Potatoes Shredded Tater Tots Seasoned Family Size - 5 Lb
Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Twin Cup Original Mashed Potatoes
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Side DishBakingCooking


