Is Banoo Fresh Dates Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Dates With A Pit.

Check Banoo Fresh Dates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep