Is BANQUET Brown N Serve Original Links, 48 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, BHA, BHT. CONTAINS: SOY

Check BANQUET Brown N Serve Original Links, 48 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwich