Is BANQUET Maple Patty Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Contains less than 2% of the following: BHA, BHT, Brown Sugar, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Natural Maple Flavor (Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Maple Syrup), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Spice, Sugar, Vermont Maple Sugar. CONTAINS: SOY._x000D_

Check BANQUET Maple Patty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
SweetMeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep