Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BANQUET, TACO SAUCE WITH MEAT CRUMBLE, MEAL STARTERS, TACO NIGHT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Flour and Caramel Color), Cooked Beef and Pork (Beef and Pork, Salt, Flavoring), Cooked Beef, Contains less than 2% of the following: Tomatoes, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Paprika, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Spices, Caramel Color, Chili Pepper, Garlic Juice, Soybean Oil, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor including Smoke (Maltodextrin, Sugar), Onion Powder, Spice Extractives including Paprika (Soy Lecithin), Jalapeno PepperPowder, Ground Rosemary. CONTAINS: SOY.

Check BANQUET, TACO SAUCE WITH MEAT CRUMBLE, MEAL STARTERS, TACO NIGHT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BANQUET, TACO SAUCE WITH MEAT CRUMBLE, MEAL STARTERS, TACO NIGHT is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Sauce · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyMeatySmoky
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch
Oat Free? BANQUET, TACO SAUCE WITH MEAT CRUMBLE, MEAL STARTERS, TACO NIGHT | Spoonful