Is Banyan Foods Hard Tofu Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Non-gmo American Soybeans, Calcium Sulfate. Contains Soy.

Check Banyan Foods Hard Tofu against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Banyan Foods Hard Tofu is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingMeal Prep