Is Banyan Foods Hard Tofu Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Non-gmo American Soybeans, Calcium Sulfate. Contains Soy.
Check Banyan Foods Hard Tofu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banyan Foods Hard Tofu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Banyan Foods Hard Tofu is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketH-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingMeal Prep


