Is Banyan Foods Tofu Crumbles Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
BANYAN FOODS TOFU (NON-GMO AMERICAN SOYBEANS, FILTERED WATER, CALCIUM SULFATE AS COAGULANT), ORGANIC WHEAT-FREE TAMARI (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL), FRESH GREEN ONIONS, FRESH GARLIC, NON-GMO HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, AND BLACK PEPPER.
Check Banyan Foods Tofu Crumbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banyan Foods Tofu Crumbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSalad


