Is Banza Blueberry Protein Waffles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Water, Blueberries, Cocoa Butter, Protein Blend (Egg White, Pea Protein), Cane Sugar, Avocado Oil, Less than 2% of: Tapioca, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Baking Powder (Calcium Carbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate). Contains: Egg.
Check Banza Blueberry Protein Waffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banza Blueberry Protein Waffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


