Is Bao Long Seasoning Cubes Bun Bo Hue 4 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, sugar, monosodium glutamate, spices (onion, garlic, chili, lemon grass), annatto extracts (natural colour 160b).
Check Bao Long Seasoning Cubes Bun Bo Hue 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bao Long Seasoning Cubes Bun Bo Hue 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


