Is BAOBAB COCONUT GRANOLA, BAOBAB COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, ORGANIC BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER, ORGANIC BARLEY MALT SYRUP, ORGANIC ALMONDS, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check BAOBAB COCONUT GRANOLA, BAOBAB COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAOBAB COCONUT GRANOLA, BAOBAB COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


