Is Bar B Cue BBQ sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD FLOUR).
Check Bar B Cue BBQ sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bar B Cue BBQ sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


