Is Bar B Cue BBQ sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD FLOUR).

Check Bar B Cue BBQ sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping