Is Bar-B-Q Potato Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, TORULA YEAST, PAPRIKA (COLOR), SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), YEAST EXTRACT, MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check Bar-B-Q Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bar-B-Q Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Chips · Pouch


