Is BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SOUTHERN STYLE ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER), KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE MADE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), VINEGAR, SUGAR, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SULFITING AGENT.
Check BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SOUTHERN STYLE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SOUTHERN STYLE ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


