Is BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SOUTHERN STYLE ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER), KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE MADE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), VINEGAR, SUGAR, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SULFITING AGENT.
Check BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SOUTHERN STYLE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SOUTHERN STYLE ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


