Is BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SPICY CHIPOTLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO KETCHUP (RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORING), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER), SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD FLOUR), WORCHESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), LIQUID HICKORY SMOKE, SALT, MOLASSES,

Check BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SPICY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading