Is BAR B QUE SAUCE, SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, TAMARIND.
Check BAR B QUE SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAR B QUE SAUCE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


