Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bar Chocolate Bananas Foster, 1.8 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Banana, Organic Vanilla Bean

Check Bar Chocolate Bananas Foster, 1.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bar Chocolate Bananas Foster, 1.8 oz is available at 3 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleWhole Foods

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Bar Chocolate Bananas Foster, 1.8 oz | Spoonful