Is Bar Gelato Madagascar Vanilla, 3 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, sugar, cream, eggs, vanilla extract, carob flour, vanilla beans

Check Bar Gelato Madagascar Vanilla, 3 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bar Gelato Madagascar Vanilla, 3 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go