Is Bar Gelato Madagascar Vanilla, 3 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk, sugar, cream, eggs, vanilla extract, carob flour, vanilla beans
Check Bar Gelato Madagascar Vanilla, 3 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bar Gelato Madagascar Vanilla, 3 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bar Gelato Madagascar Vanilla, 3 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


