Is Bar Harbor Seafood Stock, 15 oz, (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clam Stock, Lobster Stock, Fish Stock, Onion, Celery, Carrots, Dry White Wine, Lemon, Bay Leaves, Salt, Whole Peppercorns, Garlic, Parsley

Check Bar Harbor Seafood Stock, 15 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bar Harbor Seafood Stock, 15 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep