Is BAR, PUMPKIN CHEESECAKE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN BAR (LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, PUMPKIN, SALTED BUTTER [SWEET CREAM (WHEY), SALT, WATER], EGGS, SOYBEAN OIL, CRYSTALIZED GINGER [GINGER, CANE SUGAR], BAKING SODA, BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT [WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), SALT, CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG), CREAM CHEESE SWIRL (CREAM CHEESE [MILK, CREAM (MILK), CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM], SOUR CREAM [CULTURED NONFAT MILK AND CREAM (MILK), CORNSTARCH, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, ENZYMES], SUGAR, EGG WHITES, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED LOWFAT BUTTERMILK [CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR], WHEAT FLOUR, SUGARED EGG YOLKS [EGG YOLKS, SUGAR], LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SALT), GRAHAM CRUST (GRAHAM CRACKER CRUMB [WHEAT FLOUR, GRAHAM FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, MOLASSES, HONEY, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE], SALTED BUTTER [SWEET CREAM (WHEY), SALT, WATER], SUGAR, EGG WHITES), PUMPKIN PIE SWIRL (PUMPKIN, CREAM CHEESE [MILK, CREAM (MILK), CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM] LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, EGGS, FRUCTOSE, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, SALT, CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, CLOVES, ANNATTO EXTRACT [FOR COLOR]).

Check BAR, PUMPKIN CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaNuttySpicy
Texture
CreamyDenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go