Is Bar S Oven Roasted White Turkey, 10 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WHITE TURKEY, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Bar S Oven Roasted White Turkey, 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bar S Oven Roasted White Turkey, 10 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch