Is Baraka Labneh Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Milk Powder, Starter Cultures (acidophilus - Bifidus), Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Citric Acid, Za'atar Herbs (thyme, Sumac, Sesame). Contains Dairy, Sesame.

Check Baraka Labneh Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing