Is Barbacoa Beef Bowl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JASMINE RICE, BEEF, WATER, PINTO BEANS, ONION, TOMATO PUREE (VINE RIPENED TOMATOES), LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPER, SEA SALT, CHIPOTLE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, CANOLA OIL), GARLIC, AVOCADO OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (APPLE JUICE, WATER), CHILE GUAJILLO, ACHIOTE POWDER (GROUND ANATTO), SPICES.

Check Barbacoa Beef Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bowl · Packet