Is Barbacoa Beef with Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORING, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH.
Check Barbacoa Beef with Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barbacoa Beef with Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmamiMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide DishLunch


