Is Barbaro Smallgoods Premium Mild Hungarian Salami Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Pork 98%, Natural Flavourings, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Sucrose, Spices, Antioxidant: E301, Preservative: (252, 250), Fermented Red Rice, Starter Cultures.

Check Barbaro Smallgoods Premium Mild Hungarian Salami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch