Is Barbasol Thick & Rich Shaving Cream Sensitive Skin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Stearic Acid, Triethanolamine, Isobutane, Laureth-23, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe), Thymus Vulgaris (Thyme) Extract, Carica Papaya (Papaya) Fruit Extract, Salix Alba (Willow) Bark Extract, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Propane, Fragrance.

Check Barbasol Thick & Rich Shaving Cream Sensitive Skin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barbasol Thick & Rich Shaving Cream Sensitive Skin is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy